- Home
- About Institute
- Administration
- Academics
- R & D
- T & P
- Students
- Admission
- Alumni
- IQAC
- Facilities
- More..
- ERP CAS
- NAAC
Note : Effective lecture period 45 minutes considering preparation for conduction of classes in the blended form.
Class Incharge: Prof. S. D. Lade |
With Effect From: 2024-01-10 |
Room Number: G3 |
Revised On: -- |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | APC {L} [RRB] | CEO-I {L} [PRC] | CET-II {L} [SDL] | FFO {P} (PCH21) [SHA] | EVS [PRC] | ||
Tuesday | FFO {L} [SHA] | CEO-I {L} [PRC] | CET-II {L} [SDL] | MDD {L} [SVB] | CEO-I {P} (PCH21) [PRC] | ||
Wednesday | FFO {L} [SHA] | CEO-I {L} [PRC] | CET-II {L} [SDL] | MDD {L} [SVB] | PD | EVS [PRC] | |
Thursday | CEO-I {L}* [PRC] | APC {L} [RRB] | FFO {L} [SHA] | MDD {L} [SVB] | PD | CET-II {L}* [SDL] | |
Friday | CET-II {P} (PCH21) [SDL] | APC {L} [RRB] | MDD {L}* [SVB] | PD | -- | ||
Saturday | FFO {L}* [SHA] | APC {P} (PCH21) [RRB] | APC {L}* [RRB] | -- |
Class Incharge: Prof. P. M. Dawale |
With Effect From: 2024-01-05 |
Room Number: G4 |
Revised On: -- |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | CPA {L} [SDL] | PEDD {L} [APP] | CEP-II {L} [PMD] | CPA {P} (PCH31) [SDL] | -- | ||
Tuesday | OPEN ELECTIVE-II | PEDD {L} [APP] | CEP-II {L} [PMD] | CPA {L} [SDL] | CEO-II {L} [VSG] | -- | |
Wednesday | OPEN ELECTIVE-II | PEDD {L} [APP] | CEO-II {L} [VSG] | PD | -- | ||
Thursday | CPA {L} [SDL] | MINOR PROJECT | CEO-II {L} [VSG] | PD | -- | ||
Friday | OPEN ELECTIVE-II | PEDD {L}* [APP] | CEO-II {T} [VSG] | CEP-II {L}* [PMD] | PD | -- | |
Saturday | CEO-II {P} (PCH31) [VSG] | CPA {T} [SDL] | -- | -- |
Class Incharge: Prof. V. S. Ghoderao |
With Effect From: 2024-01-05 |
Room Number: G6 |
Revised On: -- |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | TP {L} [VSG] | PD | CRE-II {L} [SHA] | SM {L} [PRC] | PCT {P} (PCH41) [PMD] | ||
Tuesday | TP {L} [VSG] | PD | CRE-II {L} [SHA] | PCT {L} [PMD] | CRE-II {P} (PCH41) [RRB] | ||
Wednesday | TP {L} [VSG] | PD | PCT {L} [PMD] | CRE-II {L} [SHA] | PROJECT & SEMINAR | ||
Thursday | TP {L}* [VSG] | CRE-II {L}* [SHA] | SM {L} [PRC] | PROJECT & SEMINAR | -- | ||
Friday | PCT {L} [PMD] | SM {L} [PRC] | PROJECT & SEMINAR | PROJECT & SEMINAR | |||
Saturday | PCT {L}* [PMD] | SM {L}* [PRC] | PROJECT & SEMINAR | PROJECT & SEMINAR |
Class Incharge: Prof. N. B. Kothari |
With Effect From: 2024-01-10 |
Room Number: CRF 08 |
Revised On: -- |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | BPCAD {L} [SAC] | GTE-I {L} [SNK] | PD CLASS | SUR {L} [NBK] | EVS {L} [ASK] | SA-I {L} [PNW] |
Tuesday | GTE-I {P} (PCE21)[ SNK] SUR {P} (PCE22) [NBK] BPCAD {P} (PCE23) [SAC] | PD CLASS | GTE-I {L} [SNK] | SA-I {L} [PNW] | EVS {L} [ASK] | |
Wednesday | BPCAD {P} (PCE21)[ SAC] GTE-I {P} (PCE22) [SNK] HWRE {P} (PCE23) [BSR] | PD CLASS | SUR {L} [NBK] | HWRE {L} [BSR] | BPCAD {L} [SAC] | |
Thursday | SUR {P} (PCE21) [NBK] HWRE {P} (PCE22)[ BSR] GTE-I {P} (PCE23) [SNK] | BPCAD {L} [SAC] | HWRE {L} [BSR] | SA-I {T} [TCE21] [PNW] | SA-I {T} [TCE22] [PNW] | |
Friday | HWRE {P} (PCE21) [BSR] BPCAD {P} (PCE22)[ SAC] SUR {P} (PCE23) [NBK] | GTE-I {L} [SNK] | SUR {L} [NBK] | SA-I {L} [PNW] | HWRE {L} [BSR] | |
Saturday | HWRE {L}* [BSR] | GTE-I {L}* [SNK] | SA-I {L}* [PNW] | BPCAD {L}* [SAC] | HWRE {L}* [BSR] | EVS {L}* [ASK] |
Class Incharge: Prof. P. N. Wahane |
With Effect From: 2024-01-05 |
Room Number: CRF 07 |
Revised On: -- |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | FM {L} [HDM] | MINI PROJECT | FM {P} (PCE31) [HDM] DSS{P} (PCE32) [PNW] | (TEM) PE-II {L} [BSR] | |||
Tuesday | OPEN ELECTIVE-II {HDM} | EE-I {L} [RNP] | DSS {L} [PNW] | (TEM) PE - II {L} [BSR] | FM {L} [HDM] | -- | |
Wednesday | OPEN ELECTIVE-II {HDM} | DSS {L} [PNW] | EE-I {L} [RNP] | DSS {P} (PCE31) [PNW] EE-I {P} (PCE32) [ASK] | -- | ||
Thursday | DSS {L} [PNW] | EE-I {L} [RNP] | (TEM) PE - II {L} [BSR] | PD CLASS | FM {L} [HDM] | -- | |
Friday | OPEN ELECTIVE-II {HDM} | DSS{T} [PNW] [TCE31] | FM {L}* [HDM] | PD CLASS | EE-I {P} (PCE31) [ASK] FM{P} (PCE32) [HDM] | ||
Saturday | FM {L}* [HDM] | DSS{L}* [PNW] | (TEM) PE - II {L}* [BSR] | PD CLASS | -- |
Class Incharge: Prof. A. V. Gorle |
With Effect From: 2024-01-05 |
Room Number: CRF 06 |
Revised On: -- |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | (AWT) {L} [ASK] | CPM {L} [SAC] | (ADRCC) {L} [SSP] | CE & EC {L} [AVG] | P & S | |
Tuesday | AWT {P} (PCE41) [ASK] CE & EC {P} (PCE43) [AVG] | (ADRCC) {L} [SSP] | (AWT) {L} [ASK] | P & S | ||
Wednesday | CE & EC {P} (PCE41) [AVG] AWT {P} (PCE42) [ASK] | (ADRCC) {L} [SSP] | CE & EC {L} [AVG] | P & S | ||
Thursday | CE & EC {P} (PCE42) [AVG] AWT {P} (PCE43) [ASK] | PD CLASS | CPM {L} [SAC] | P & S | ||
Friday | CE & EC {L} [AVG] | (AWT) {L} [ASK] | PD CLASS | CPM {L} [SAC] | P & S | |
Saturday | CPM {L}* [SAC] | PD CLASS | CE & EC {L}* [AVG] | P & S |
Class Incharge: Ms. N. D. Chandure |
With Effect From: 2024-01-10 |
Room Number: F7 |
Revised On: 2024-02-21 |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | TOC{TCS21} [PSB]/ TOC{TCS22} [PSB] | DCN{L} [AKD] | AI{L} [SRJ] | DCN{PCS21}[SRW](NetLab)/ OS{PCS22}[NDC](LC1)/ Cskill Lab-II{PCS3}[SRJ](LC3) | EVS{L} [SDL] | ||
Tuesday | OS{L} [NDC] | M&ALP{L} [HGL] | AI{L} [SRJ] | M&ALP{PCS21}[HGL]( ENTC Dept) DCN{PCS22}[SRJ](NetLab)/ OS{PCS23}[NDC](LC1) | EVS{L} [SDL] | ||
Wednesday | TOC{L} [PSB] | AI{L} [SRJ] | Cskill Lab-II{PCS21}[SRJ](LC3)/ M&ALP{PCS22}[HGL](ENTC Dept) DCN{PCS23}[AKD](NetLab) | PD{L} | |||
Thursday | - | OS{L} [NDC] | TOC{L} [PSB] | OS{L} [NDC] | DCN{L} [AKD] | PD{L} | |
Friday | M&ALP{L} [HGL] | TOC{L} [PSB] | DCN{L} [AKD] | OS{PCS21}[NDC](LC1)/ Cskill Lab-II{PCS22}[SRJ](LC3) MALP{PCS23}[HGL](ENTC Dept) | PD{L} | ||
Saturday | M&ALP{L} [HGL] | DCN{L}* [AKD] | - | - |
Class Incharge: Ms. A. K. Dhakde |
With Effect From: 2024-01-05 |
Room Number: F6 |
Revised On: 2024-02-21 |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | SE{L}# [DAS] | PD{L} | PE-II{L} [AKD] | DAA{PCS31}[DAM](LC2)/ ET LAB II{PCS32}[AKD]( Clab-II)/ SE{PCS33}[DAS](LC4) | DAA{L} [APB] | ||
Tuesday | OPEN ELECTIVE-I | PD{L} | DAA{L} [APB] | ET LAB II{PCS31}[AKD](Clab-II)/ SE{PCS32}[DAS](LC4)/ Cskill Lab-IV{PCS33}[PSB](Netlab) | - | ||
Wednesday | OPEN ELECTIVE-I | PD{L} | PE-II{L} [AKD] | SE{PCS31}[DAS](LC4)/ Cskill Lab-IV{PCS32}[PSB](Netlab)/ DAA{PCS33}[DAM](LC2) | - | ||
Thursday | - | SPG{L} [DAM] | PE-II{L} [AKD] | SE{L} [DAS] | SPG{L} [DAM] | - | |
Friday | OPEN ELECTIVE-I | SE{L} [DAS] | DAA{L} [APB] | Cskill Lab-IV{PCS31}[PSB](Netlab)/ DAA{PCS32}[DAM](LC2)/ ET LAB II{PCS3}[AKD]( Clab-II) | - | ||
Saturday | SPG{L} [DAM] | DAA{L} [APB] | SPG{L} [DAM] | - | - |
Class Incharge: Ms. D. A. Sananse |
With Effect From: 2024-01-05 |
Room Number: F9 |
Revised On: 2024-02-21 |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | ET Lab-V{PCS41}[DAM](LC2)/ ET-Lab-VI{PCS42}[SRW](LC4) | PD{L} | PE-VI{L} [DNC] | PEM{L} [SRW] | PE-V{L} [NDC] | |
Tuesday | - | PROJECT & SEMINAR | PD{L} | PE-VI{L} [DNC] | PEM{L} [SRW] | PROJECT & SEMINAR |
Wednesday | ET Lab-V{PCS43}[DAM](LC2)/ ET-Lab-VI{PCS41}[DAS](LC4) | PD{L} | PE-VI{L} [DNC] | PE-V{L} [NDC] | PROJECT & SEMINAR | |
Thursday | PROJECT & SEMINAR | OOAD{L} [DAS] | PEM{L} [SRW] | PROJECT & SEMINAR | ||
Friday | ET Lab-V{PCS42}[NDC](LC2)/ ET-Lab-VI{PCS43}[DAM](LC4) | PE-V{L} [NDC] | OOAD{L} [DAS] | PROJECT & SEMINAR | ||
Saturday | PROJECT & SEMINAR | PE-V{L} [NDC] | PROJECT & SEMINAR | PROJECT & SEMINAR |
Class Incharge: A. P. Bhurbhure |
With Effect From: 2024-01-10 |
Room Number: G-9 |
Revised On: -- |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | EMI {L} [A. A. G.] | EMF {L}[J. R. S.] [J. R. S.] | EMI {L} [A. A. G.] | ET {P}[P.G.B.] PEE21 ADC {P}[P.M.P] PEE22 EMI{P}[A.A.G.]PEE23 | --- | ||
Tuesday | ADC{L} [P. M. P] | EMF {L}[J. R. S.] [J. R. S.] | EVS {L} [R.R.B] | ADC & EMF{T} [P. M. P] & [J. R. S.] | S&S {L} [A.A.P] | --- | |
Wednesday | ADC{L} [P. M. P] | ADC & EMF{T} [P. M. P] [J. R. S.] | EVS {L} [R.R.B] | EMI {L} [A. A. G.] | PS-I {P}[A.P.B] PEE21 ET {P}[P.G.B.] PEE22 ADC {P}[P.M.P] PEE23 | ||
Thursday | PS- I {L} [A.P. B.] | ADC{L} [P. M. P] | PD CLASS [G9] | S&S {L} [A.A.P] | EMI{P}[A.A.G.]PEE21 PS-I {P}[A.P.B] PEE22 ET {P}[P.G.B.] PEE23 | ||
Friday | PS- I {L} [A.P. B.] | S&S {L} [A.A.P] | PD CLASS [G9] | ADC {P}[P.M.P] PEE21 EMI {P}[A.A.G.] PEE22 PS-I {P}[A.P.B] PEE23 | --- | ||
Saturday | PS- I {L} [A.P. B.] | PD CLASS [G9] | S&S* {L} [A.A.P] | --- | PD CLASS [G9] |
Class Incharge: V. A. Nagpure |
With Effect From: 2024-01-05 |
Room Number: G-8 |
Revised On: -- |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | PS-II {P}[A.D.B] PEE31 PE {P}[H.G.L] PEE32 | PS-II {L} [A.D.B] | PE {L} [P.G.K] | --- | |||
Tuesday | Open Elective -II {L} | CAMD {L} [V.A.N] | PE {L} [P.G.K] | CAMD {L} [V.A.N] | CT {P} [P.G.B] PEE31 CAMD {P} [V.A.N] PEE32 | ||
Wednesday | Open Elective -II {L} | PS-II {L} [A.D.B] | PE {L} [P.G.K] | IES {L} [P.G.B] | PD Class {L} (G8) | --- | |
Thursday | CAMD {L} [V.A.N] | CAMD {P} [V.A.N] PEE31 PS-II {P}[A.D.B] PEE32 | IES {L} [P.G.B] | PD Class {L} (G8) | --- | ||
Friday | Open Elective -II {L} | PE {P}[H.G.L] PEE31 CT {P} [P.G.B] PEE32 | PE {L} [P.G.K] | PD Class {L} (G8) | IES {L} [P.G.B] | ||
Saturday | CAMD* {L} [V.A.N] | PS-II* {L} [A.D.B] | IES* {L} [P.G.B] | --- | ---- |
Class Incharge: A. A. Gophane |
With Effect From: 2024-01-05 |
Room Number: F-8 |
Revised On: -- |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | PSP {L} [H.D.M] | PD Class {L} (F8) | ES {L} [H.G.L] | PSP {P} [H.D.M] PEE41 ES {P}[H.G.L] PEE42 | Project & Seminar | |
Tuesday | EHV {L} [A.A.G] | PD Class {L} (F8) | Project & Seminar | Project & Seminar | ||
Wednesday | EHV {L} [A.A.G] | PD Class {L} (F8) | Project & Seminar | PSP {L} [H.D.M] | EHV {L} [A.A.G] | ES {L} [H.G.L] |
Thursday | PCS {L} [P.G.B] | ES {P}[H.G.L] PEE41 PSP {P} [H.D.M] PEE42 | Project & Seminar | ES {L} [H.G.L] | PSP* {L} [H.D.M] | |
Friday | PCS {L} [P.G.B] | Project & Seminar | PCS {L} [P.G.B] | PSP {L} [H.D.M] | Project & Seminar | |
Saturday | PCS {L} [P.G.B] | Project & Seminar | Project & Seminar |
Class Incharge: Prof. A. A. Pachghare |
With Effect From: 2024-01-10 |
Room Number: F4 |
Revised On: -- |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | NT {L} [PGK] | S&S{L} [AAP] | AC {L} [UWK/PGK] | EVS {L} [VSG] | ADC {P} (PET21) [ANS]/ NT {P} (PET22) [AAP]/ | ||
Tuesday | NT {P} (PET21) [ANS] / AC{P} (PET22) [PDP] | V&E{L} [SSP] | EVS {L} [VSG] | ADC {L} [ANS] | NT {L} [PGK] | ||
Wednesday | NT {L} [PGK] | V&E{L} [SSP] | S&S{L} [AAP] | PD {L} [SYGP4](F4) | S&S{P} (PET22) [AAP]/ AC{P} (PET21) [PDP] | ||
Thursday | NT {L} [PGK] | S&S{P} (PET21) [AAP] / ADC{P} (PET22) [ANS] | PD {L} [SYGP4](F4) | S&S{L} [AAP] | ADC {L} [ANS] | ||
Friday | AC {L} [UWK/PGK] | ADC {L} [ANS] | V&E{L} [SSP] | PD {L} [SYGP4](F4) | -- | .... | |
Saturday | AC {L} [UWK/PGK] | S&S{L}* [AAP] | V&E{L}* [SSP] | -- | .... |
Class Incharge: Mr. A. N. Shire |
With Effect From: 2024-01-05 |
Room Number: G5 |
Revised On: -- |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | <- Python{P} (PET31) [ABR]-- | CN {L} [PDP] | Mini Project [ABR,ANS,AAP,HGL] | CA{L} [ABR] | EFE{L} [SSP] | |
Tuesday | OPEN ELECTIVE WC {L} [ABR] | EFE{L} [S SP] | CA{L} [ABR] | EFE{L} [SSP] | CN {L} [PDP] | |
Wednesday | OPEN ELECTIVE WC {L} [ABR] | <- Python{P} (PET32) [ABR]- | SC {L} [ANS] | PD {L} [TYGP3](G8) | -- | |
Thursday | CN {L} [PDP] | CN {P} (PET31) [PDP]/ ECD {P} (PET32) [PGK] | SC {L} [ANS] | PD {L} [TYGP3](G8) | CA{L} [ABR] | |
Friday | OPEN ELECTIVE WC {L} [ABR] | CN {P} (PET32) [PDP]/ ECD {P} (PET31) [PGK] | EFE{L}* [SSP] | PD {L} [TYGP3](G8) | SC {L} [ANS] | |
Saturday | .... | CN {L}* [PDP] | SC {L}* [ANS] | CA{L}* [ABR] | Mini Project [ABR,ANS,AAP,HGL] |
Class Incharge: Prof. Padmini. G. Kaushik |
With Effect From: 2024-01-05 |
Room Number: F5 |
Revised On: -- |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | BME{L} [PDP] | PD {L} [FYGP3](F8) | ITC {L} [AAP/ANS] | <--PROJECT-- | MTT {L} [UWK] | <-PROJECT- |
Tuesday | MTT {L} [UWK] | PD {L} [FYGP3](F8) | BME{L} [PDP] | ------------PROJECT------------ | ES {L} [ABR] | |
Wednesday | BME{L} [PDP] | PD {L} [FYGP3](F8) | MTT {L} [UWK] | <--PROJECT-- | <--MTT Lab {P} (PET41) [UWK] - | |
Thursday | <--ES Lab {P} (PET41) [ABR] -- | MTT {L}* [UWK] | <--PROJECT-- | <--PROJECT-- | ||
Friday | ITC {L} [AAP/ANS] | ES {L} [ABR] | ITC {L} [AAP/ANS] | ES {L} [An BR] | <--PROJECT-- | |
Saturday | BME{L}* [PDP] | ES {L} [ABR] | <--PROJECT-- | <--PROJECT-- |
Class Incharge: Mr.A.V.Gorle Sec.B (GROUP-A) |
With Effect From: 2023-09-04 |
Room Number: CRF2 |
Revised On: 2023-09-02 |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | -- | MATH-I {L} [RPW] | PHY {L} [STT] | CP{L} [SBL] | CP / WS B1 / B2 SBL / PAM | |
Tuesday | PHY / EM / CP B3 / B1 / B2 PUK / AVG / SBL | EM {L} [AVG] | PHY {L} [STT] | WS B2 PAM | ||
Wednesday | -- | MATH-I {L} [RPW] | PHY {L} [STT] | CP{L} [SBL] | CP / WS B3 / B1 SBL / MSG | |
Thursday | -- | MATH-I {L} [RPW] | PHY {L} [STT] | EM {L} [AVG] | PHY / EM / WS B1 / B2 / B3 PUK / AVG / SSG | |
Friday | PHY {L}* [STT] | CP{L} [SBL] | EM {L}* [AVG] | MATH-I{T}(B2) [RPW] EM {T} (B1) [AVG] | PHY / EM / WS B2 / B3 / B1 PUK / AVG / MSG | |
Saturday | -- | EM {L} [AVG] | CP{L}* [SBL] | MATH-I{T}(B2) [RPW] EM {T} (B1) [AVG] | WS B3 SSG |
Class Incharge: Dr.R.P.Wankhade Sec. C (GROUP-A) |
With Effect From: 2023-09-04 |
Room Number: CRF3 |
Revised On: 2023-09-02 |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | WS / WS/ PHY C3 / C1 / C2 MSG / SSG / PUK | CP{L} [SSD] | EM {L} [RNP] | PHY / EM C1 / C2 PUK/ RNP | |||
Tuesday | CP / EM / WS C2 / C3 / C1 SSD / RNP / SSG | EM {L} [RNP] | PHY {L} [PUK] | MATH-I {L} [RPW] | -- | ||
Wednesday | PHY / EM / WS C3 / C1 / C2 PUK / RNP / AVG | EM {L} [RNP] | PHY {L} [PUK] | MATH-I {L} [RPW] | -- | ||
Thursday | CP / WS C1 / C3 SSD / MSG | CP{L} [SSD] | PHY {L} [PUK] | MATH-I {L} [RPW] | -- | ||
Friday | CP / WS C3 / C2 PSB / AVG | MATH-I{T}(C2) [RPW] EM {T} (C1) [RNP] | PHY {L} [PUK] | -- | |||
Saturday | CP{L} [SSD] | MATH-I{T}(C1) [RPW] EM {T} (C2) [RNP] | EM {L}* [RNP] | CP{L}* [SSD] | PHY {L}* [PUK] | -- |
Class Incharge: Mrs.D. H. Bhaid Sec.D (GROUP-B) |
With Effect From: 2023-09-04 |
Room Number: CRF4 |
Revised On: 2023-09-02 |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | CHEM / C.S. D1 / D2 DHB / SSP | EG{L} [VRG] | CHEM {L} [DHB] | MATH-II {L} [AA] | -- | ||
Tuesday | EG/ C.S. D2 / D3 VRG / SSP | EG{L} [VRG] | BEE {L} [VAN] | MATH-II {L} [AA] | -- | ||
Wednesday | CHEM / C.S. D3 / D1 DHB / SSP | CHEM {L} [DHB] | EG{L} [VRG] | BEE / CHEM / C.S. D1 / D2 / D3 VAN / DHB / SSP | |||
Thursday | BEE {L} [VAN] | EG / C.S./ BEE D3 / D1/ D2 VRG / SSP / VAN | CHEM {L} [DHB] | BEE {L}* [VAN] | MATH-II {L} [AA] | ||
Friday | EG / C.S./ BEE D1 / D2 / D3 VRG / SSP / VAN | BEE {L} [VAN] | CHEM {L} [DHB] | MATH-II{T}(D2) [AA] BEE {T} (D1) [VAN] | -- | ||
Saturday | -- | MATH-II{T}(D1) [AA] BEE {T} (D2) [VAN] | EG{L}* [VRG] | CHEM {L}* [DHB] | -- |
Class Incharge: Dr.R.M.Sherekar Sec.E (GROUP-B) |
With Effect From: 2023-09-04 |
Room Number: CRF5 |
Revised On: 2023-09-02 |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | EG / C.S. E1 / E2 RMS / SSP | EG{L} [RMS] | MATH-II {L} [KSC] | CHEM {L} [DHB] | -- | ||
Tuesday | CHEM / C.S. / EG E3 / E1 / E2 DHB / SSP / RMS | CHEM {L} [DHB] | MATH-II {L} [KSC] | BEE / C.S. E2 / E3 KSG / SSP | |||
Wednesday | BEE / C.S. E3 / E1 KSG / SSP | EG{L} [RMS] | MATH-II {L} [KSC] | BEE {L}* [KSG] | EG{L} [RMS] | ||
Thursday | BEE {L} [KSG] | CHEM / C.S. / EG E1 / E2 / E3 DHB / SSP / RMS | MATH-II{T}(E1) [KSC] BEE {T} (E2) [KSG] | CHEM {L} [DHB] | -- | ||
Friday | CHEM / C.S. / BEE E2 / E3 / E1 DHB / SSP / KSG | EG{L}* [RMS] | BEE {L}* [KSG] | CHEM {L} [DHB] | -- | ||
Saturday | -- | CHEM {L}* [DHB] | BEE {L} [KSG] | MATH-II{T}(E2) [KSC] BEE {T} (E1) [KSG] | -- |
Class Incharge: Mrs. S. B. Lande |
With Effect From: 2023-09-04 |
Room Number: CRF1 |
Revised On: 2023-09-02 |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | PHY / CP A1 / A2 STT / SBL | MATH-I {L} [RPW] | PHY {L} [STT] | EM / WS A2 /A3 RMP / KTD | |||
Tuesday | -- | PHY {L} [STT] | EM {L} [RMP] | MATH-I {L} [RPW] | PHY / WS A2 / A1 STT / KTD | ||
Wednesday | PHY / EM / WS A3 / A1 / A2 STT / RMP / KTD | CP{L} [SBL] | MATH-I{T}(A2) [RPW] EM {T} (A1) [RMP] | PHY {L}* [STT] | -- | ||
Thursday | CP / WS A3 / A1 SBL / KTD | EM {L} [RMP] | CP{L}* [SBL] | PHY {L} [STT] | -- | ||
Friday | CP{L} [SBL] | EM {L} [RMP] | CP / WS / EM A1 / A2 / A3 SBL / KTD / RMP | MATH-I {L} [RPW] | -- | ||
Saturday | CP{L} [SBL] | EM {L}* [RMP] | MATH-I{T}(A1) [RPW] EM {T} (A2) [RMP] | PHY {L} [STT] | WS A3 KTD |
Class Incharge: Mrs.D.H.Bhaid |
With Effect From: 2024-01-15 |
Room Number: CRF1 |
Revised On: -- |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | EG{L} [VRG] | M-II{L} [RPW] | PD | CHEM{L} [DHB] | CHEM/EG/BEE{ A1/A2/A3 }[DHB/KTD/KSG] | |
Tuesday | BEE{L} [KSG] | M-II{L} [RPW] | PD | EG{L} [VRG] | CHEM/EG/BEE {A2/A3/A1} [DHB/KTD/KSG] | |
Wednesday | CHEM{L} [DHB] | EG{L} [VRG] | PD | BEE{L} [KSG] | CHEM/EG/BEE{A3/A1/A2} [DHB/KTD/KSG] | |
Thursday | M-II{L} [RPW] | BEE{L} [KSG] | CHEM{L} [DHB] | EG{L} [VRG] | C.S./C.S. {A2/A1} [SSP/SSP] | |
Friday | --- | CHEM{L} [DHB] | BEE{L} [KSG] | M-II{T} (A1) [RPW] BEE{T}(A2) [KSG] | C.S. {A3} [SSP] | |
Saturday | --- | CHEM{L} [DHB] | M-II{L} [RPW] | M-II{T} (A2) [RPW] BEE{T}(A1) [KSG] | --- |
Class Incharge: Miss.K.S.Gulhane |
With Effect From: 2024-01-15 |
Room Number: CRF2 |
Revised On: -- |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | BEE{L} [KSG] | M-II {T} (B1)[AA] BEE{T}(B2)[KSG] | CHEM{L} [DHB] | PD | CHEM / EG {B3/ B1} [SSS/RMS] | |
Tuesday | -- | CHEM{L} [DHB] | BEE{L} [KSG] | PD | MATH-II {L} [AA] | -- |
Wednesday | EG {L} [RMS] | BEE{L} [KSG] | MATH-II {L} [AA] | PD | C.S. / C.S. {B1/B2} [SSP/SSP] | |
Thursday | CHEM{L} [DHB] | MATH-II {L} [AA] | EG {L} [RMS] | BEE{L} [KSG] | CHEM/EG/BEE {B1/B2/B3} [SSS /RMS/KSG] | |
Friday | --- | MATH-II {L} [AA] | EG {L} [RMS] | CHEM{L} [DHB] | CHEM/EG/BEE {B2/B3/B1} [SSS/RMS/KSG] | CHEM/EG/BEE {B2/B3/B1} [SSS/RMS/KSG |
Saturday | --- | -II {T} (B2)[AA] BEE{T}(B1)[KSG] | EG {L} [RMS] | CHEM{L} [DHB] | BEE/C.S. {B2/B3} [KSG/SSP] |
Class Incharge: Mrs.K.S.Chandan |
With Effect From: 2024-01-15 |
Room Number: CRF3 |
Revised On: -- |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | BEE{L} [VAN] | CHEM/C.S./BEE {C1/C2/C3} [SSS/SSP/VAN] | MATH-II{L} [KSC] | BEE{L} [VAN] | PD | |
Tuesday | CHEM{L} [SSS] | BEE{L} [VAN] | EG{L} [KTD] | MATH-II{L} [KSC] | PD | |
Wednesday | --- | BEE/EG {C1/C2} [VAN/KTD] | MATH-II{L} [KSC] | BEE{L} [VAN] | PD | |
Thursday | EG{L} [KTD] | EG/CHEM/C.S.{C3/C2/C1} [VAN/KTD/SSS] | CHEM{L} [SSS] | EG{L} [KTD] | MATH-II{T} (C1)[KSC] BEE{T}(C2)[VAN] | |
Friday | MATH-II{L} [KSC] | BEE/EG/CHEM{C2/C1/C3}[VAN/KTD/SSS] | CHEM{L} [SSS] | C.S.{C3}[SSP] | ||
Saturday | --- | EG{L} [KTD] | MATH-II{T} (C2)[KSC] BEE{T}(C1)[VAN] | CHEM{L} [SSS] | --- |
Class Incharge: Mr.R.M.Puranik |
With Effect From: 2024-01-16 |
Room Number: CRF4 |
Revised On: 2024-01-15 |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | CP{L}[ADP] | PHY/EM/WS { D3/D1/D2}[STT/RMP/RMS] | EM{L}[RMP] | MATH-I{L} [RPW] | PHY{L}[STT] | |
Tuesday | --- | PHY/EM/WS{D2/D3/D1}[STT/RMP/RMS] | EM{L}[RMP] | MATH-I{L} [RPW] | PHY{L}[STT] | |
Wednesday | MATH-I{L} [RPW] | CP/WS/EM{D3/D1/D2}[ADP/RMS/RMP] | MATH-I{L} [RPW] | PHY{D1}[STT] | ||
Thursday | EM{L}[RMP] | CP{L}[ADP] | PD | MATH-I{T}(D2) [RPW]EM{T}(D1)[RMP] | PHY{L}[STT] | CP{L}[ADP] |
Friday | PHY{L}[STT] | MATH-I{T}(D1) [RPW]EM{T}(D2)[RMP] | PD | CP{L}[ADP] | CP/WS{D2/D3} [ADP/MSG] | |
Saturday | PHY{L}[STT] | PD | EM{L}[RMP] | CP/WS/WS{D1/D2/D3}[ADP/RMS/MSG] |
Class Incharge: Mr.A.R.Bansod |
With Effect From: 2024-01-16 |
Room Number: CRF5 |
Revised On: 2024-01-15 |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | EM{L}[ARB] | CP{L}[ADP] | PHY{L}[STT] | CP/WS{E1/E3}[ADP/SSG] | ||
Tuesday | PHY{L}[STT] | EM{L}[ARB] | MATH-II{L}[KSC]] | PHY{L}[STT] | CP{E2}[ADP] | |
Wednesday | CP{L}[ADP] | PHY/EM/WS{E1/E2/E3}[STT/ARB/SSG] | PHY{L}[STT] | CP/WS/WS{E3/E1/E2}[ADP/SSG/MSG] | ||
Thursday | MATH-II{L}[KSC] | PHY/EM/WS{E3/E1/E2}[STT/ARB/MSG] | CP{L}[ADP] | MATH-II{L}[KSC] | PD | |
Friday | ---- | PHY/EM/WS{E2/E3/E1}[STT/ARB/SSG] | MATH-II{L} (E1)[KSC] EM{T}(E2)[ARB] | MATH-II{L}[KSC] | PD | |
Saturday | CP{L}[ADP] | EM{L}[ARB] | PHY{L}[STT] | MATH-II{T} (E2)[KSC] EM{T}(E1)[ARB] | PD |
Class Incharge: Dr. S. S. Gaddamwar |
With Effect From: 2024-01-10 |
Room Number: G2 |
Revised On: -- |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | MS {L} [RUS] | BEDC {P} {PME21} [HDM] MT {P} {PME22} [MSG] HPS {P} {PME23} [PAM] | HPS {L} [PAM] | MT {P} {PME21} [MSG] HPS {P} [PAM] MS {P} {PME23} [RUS] | |||
Tuesday | BEDC {L} [HDM] | EC-I {L} [SSG] | MT {L} [MSG] | MS {P} {PME21} [RUS] BEDC {P} {PME22} [HDM] MT {P} {PME23} [MSG] | |||
Wednesday | - | BEDC {L} [HDM] | MT {L} [MSG] | MS {L} [RUS] | PD | EVS {L} [PMD] | |
Thursday | EC-I {L} [SSG] | MS {L} [RUS] | HPS {L} [PAM] | BEDC {L} [HDM] | PD | EVS {L} [PMD] | |
Friday | MT {L} [MSG] | MS {L} [RUS] | BEDC {L} [HDM] | HPS {L} [PAM] | PD | - | |
Saturday | - | MT {L} [MSG] | EC-I {L} [SSG] | HPS {L} [PAM] | HPS {P} {PME21} [PAM] MS {P} {PME22} [RUS] BEDC {P} {PME23} [HDM] |
Class Incharge: Prof.K.T.Dhakulkar |
With Effect From: 2024-01-05 |
Room Number: F2 |
Revised On: -- |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | DOM {L} [AVG] | PROF ELE NES {L} [KTD] | DOM {L} [AVG] | CSE {L} [JRS] | R SKILLS {P} {PME31} {SVB} DME {P} {PME32} [AVG] | ||
Tuesday | OPEN ELECTIVE | PROF ELE NES {L} [KTD] | DOM {T} [AVG] | DOM {P} {PME31} [PAM] CAD {P} {PME32} [RMS] | |||
Wednesday | OPEN ELECTIVE | DOM {L} [AVG] | CSE {L} [JRS] | CAD {P} {PME31} [RMS] DOM {P} {PME32} [PAM] | |||
Thursday | - | CSE {L} [JRS] | DME {L} [AVG] | PD [CRF-7] | DME {P} {PME31} [AVG] R SKILLS {P} {PME32} [SVB] | ||
Friday | OPEN ELECTIVE | DME {L} [AVG] | PD [CRF-7] | - | |||
Saturday | - | CSE {L} [JRS] | PROF ELE NES {L} [KTD] | PD [CRF-7] | - |
Class Incharge: Dr.M.S.Gorde |
With Effect From: 2024-01-05 |
Room Number: F1 |
Revised On: -- |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | ICE {L} [SSG] | RAC {L} [UVK] | AI {L} [PSB] | PD [CRF-3] | PROJECT | ORT {L} [VRG] | |
Tuesday | AI {L} [PSB] | PROJECT | PD [CRF-3] | RAC {P} {PME41} [UVK] ICE {P} {PME42} [SSG] | |||
Wednesday | PROJECT | RAC {L} [UVK] | AI {L} [PSB] | PD [CRF-3] | PROJECT | ||
Thursday | PROJECT | ORT {L} [VRG] | ICE {L} [SSG] | AI {L} [PSB] | ICE {P} {PME41} [SSG] RAC {P} {PME42} [UVK] | ||
Friday | ICE {L} [SSG] | RAC {L} [UVK] | ORT {L} [VRG] | PROJECT | |||
Saturday | ORT {L} [VRG] | PROJECT | PROJECT | ICE {L} [SSG] | - |
Class Incharge: Prof. M. V. Gode |
With Effect From: 2024-01-10 |
Room Number: CRT1 |
Revised On: -- |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | FM II {L}[PSR] | TF II {L}[MVG] | TT II {L}[PSR] | EVS {L} [RRB] | YM II {P}(PTX22) [NVK] ; TF II {P}(PTX21) [MVG] | YM II {P}(PTX22) [NVK] ; TF II {P}(PTX21) [MVG] | |
Tuesday | GMT {L}[PAB] | FM II {L}[PSR] | YM-II {L}[NVK] | EVS {L} [RRB] | YM II {P}(PTX21) [NVK] ; TT II {P}(PTX22) [PAB] | YM II {P}(PTX21) [NVK] ; TT II {P}(PTX22) [PAB] | |
Wednesday | YM-II {L}[NVK] | TF II {L}[MVG] | TT II {L}[PSR] | PD CLASSES | GMT {L}[PAB] | -- | |
Thursday | TT II {L}[PSR] | GMT {L}[PAB] | YM-II {L}[NVK] | PD CLASSES | FM II {P}(PTX21) [PSR] TF II {P}(PTX22) [MVG] | ||
Friday | TF II {L}[MVG] | FM II {L}[PSR] | YM-II {T}[NVK] | PD CLASSES | TT II {P}(PTX21) [PAB] FM II {P}(PTX22) [MVG] | ||
Saturday | FM II {L}[PSR]* | TT II {L}[PSR]* | YM-II {L}[NVK]* | TF II {L}[MVG]* | GMT {L}[PAB]* | -- |
Class Incharge: Prof. N. V. Karche |
With Effect From: 2024-01-05 |
Room Number: CRT2 |
Revised On: -- |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | CP -II {L} [SKS] | AFMT{L} [GSK] | PCTM{L}[ARR] | CCS {L} [MVG] | PCTM {P}( PTX21) [PAB] | ||
Tuesday | FE T | AFMT{L} [GSK] | CP -II {L} [SKS] | PCTM{L}[ARR] | AFMT{P}( PTX21) [MVG] | ||
Wednesday | FE T | AFMT{L} [GSK] | CP -II {L} [SKS] | RES {P}( PTX21) [NVK] | -- | ||
Thursday | CCS {L} [MVG] | CP-II {P}( PTX21) [MVG] | PD CLASSES | PCTM{L}[ARR] | AFMT{L} [GSK]* | ||
Friday | FE T | AFMT{T} [GSK] | CCS {L} [MVG] | PD CLASSES | -- | ||
Saturday | CP -II {L} [SKS]* | PCTM{L}[ARR]* | CCS {L} [MVG]* | PD CLASSES | -- |
Class Incharge: Prof. P. A. Bobade |
With Effect From: 2024-01-05 |
Room Number: CRT3 |
Revised On: -- |
Time → Day ↓ |
10:00 am to 11:00 am |
11:00 am to 12:00 pm |
12:00 pm to 01:00 pm |
02:00 pm to 03:00 pm |
03:00 pm to 04:00 pm |
04:00 pm to 05:00 pm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | TQMT {L} [ARR] | NWT {L} [PAB] | AM {L} [NVK] | PD CLASSES | Project & Seminar M1 M2 M3 M4 | |
Tuesday | ECE {L} [SKS] | TQMT {L} [ARR] | NWT {L} [PAB] | PD CLASSES | Project & Seminar M1 M2 M3 M4 | |
Wednesday | ECE {L} [SKS] | TQMT {L} [ARR] | AM {L} [NVK] | PD CLASSES | Project & Seminar M1 M2 M3 M4 | |
Thursday | AM {L} [NVK] | Project & Seminar M1 M2 M3 M4 | NWT {L} [PAB] | NWT {P}( PTX41) [PAB] AM {P} (PTX42) [ NVK ] | ||
Friday | NWT {P}( PTX42) [PAB] AM {P}( PTX41) [ NVK] | ECE {L} [SKS] | Project & Seminar M1 M2 M3 M4 | TQMT {L} [ARR]* | ||
Saturday | AM {L} [NVK]* | NWT {L} [PAB]* | Project & Seminar M1 M2 M3 M4 | Project & Seminar M1 M2 M3 M4 |
Copyrights © JDIET. All rights reserved.