- Home
- About Institute
- Administration
- Academics
- R & D
- T & P
- Students
- Admission
- Alumni
- IQAC
- Facilities
- More..
- ERP CAS
- NAAC
SR. NO | Name Of the Committee | Name Of the Faculty Member | Post |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AICTE related work | Mr. P. S. Rahangdale | Coordinator |
Mr. M. K. Popat | Member | ||
Mr. C. S. Dhamande | Member | ||
Mr. S. S. Jaiswal | Member | ||
Mr. S. R. Shinde | Member | ||
Mr. S. R. Shinde | Member |
2 | University Related Work | Dr. M. K. Labahetwar | Coordinator |
Mr. P. S. Rahangdale | Member | ||
Mr. A. P. Navghare | Member | ||
Mr. A. P. Deshpaande | Member | ||
Mr. Yash Shelke | Member |
3 | DTE related work | Mr. P. S. Rahangdale | Coordinator |
Dr. V. R. Gandhewar | Admission Coordinator | ||
Dr. M. K. Labhsetwar | Member | ||
Mr. V. R. Ganorkar | Member | ||
Mr. S. R. Shinde | Member | ||
Mr. G. B. Kale | Member |
4 | Staff Council | Mr. S. T. Taide | Secretary (Teaching) |
Mr. R. K. Gedam | Secretary (Non-Teaching) |
5 | Events | Dr. M. K. Labhshetwar | Coordinator |
Dr. S. S. Patalbansi | Member | ||
Mr. A. S. Fendar | Member | ||
Mr. N. K. Alone | Member | ||
Mr. R. R. Khan | Member |
6 | Staff Selection and Recruitment | Dr. A. R. Rathod | Coordinator |
Dr. M. K. Labasetwar | Member | ||
Mr. V. R. Ganorkar | Member | ||
Mr. Y. S. Shelke | Member |
7 | Presentation, Annual report generation, follow-up of AAB and JDC committee | Mr. M. K. Popat | Coordinator |
Mr. P. S. Rahangdale | Member | ||
Mr. A. N. Shire | Member | ||
Mr. H. G. Langar | Member | ||
Ms. M. S. Sethia | Member | ||
Mr. Y. S. Shelke | Member | ||
Mr. S. S. Jaiswal | Member |
8 | College Ranking related work (NIRF) CII Survey | Mr. A. N. Shire | Coordinator |
Mr. S. S. Gaddamwar | Member | ||
Mr M. M. Jawalkar | Member |
9 | Womens Grievance Cell | Mrs. R. N. Pantawane | Chairperson |
Dr. V. R. Gandhewar | Member (MECH) | ||
Mrs. P. G. Kaushik | Member (EXTC) | ||
Mrs. S. R. Jathe | Member (CSE & IT) | ||
Mrs. V. S. Ghoderao | Member (CHEM) | ||
Mrs. P. A. Bobade | Member (TEXT) | ||
Ms. K. S. Gulhane | Member (ELECT) | ||
Mrs. K. S. Chandan | Member (FIRST YEAR) |
10 | Staff Welfare Committee | Mr. A. V. Gaikwad | Coordinator |
Mr. M. S. Gorde | Member | ||
Mr. V. M. Boratkar | Member |
11 | Purchase Committee | Senior Most Hod Present | Chairman |
Minimum Two Hods | Member | ||
Mr. R. S. Ambade | Coordinator | ||
Mr. H. H. Tank | Member | ||
Mr. G. N. Mundhe | Member |
12 | Staff Grievance Cell | Dr. V. R. Gandhewar | Chairman |
All Hods | Member |
13 | Policy Drafting Committee | Mr. S. T. Taide | Coordinator |
All Hods | Member | ||
All College Level Coordinators | Member |
14 | Institute Calendar Academic, Administration & Activity | Dr. A. P. Pardey | Coordinator |
Mr. P. S. Rahangdale | Member | ||
Mr. R. A. Choukade | Member |
15 | All type of printing i.e. Broucher/e broucher/Leaflet/ Admission Broucher/Advertisement/ Video / Other publishing materal etc. and Branding related work | Dr. S. K. Soni | Coordinator |
Mr. N. V. Karche | Member | ||
Mr. G. N. Munde | Member | ||
Mr. M. R. Gulhane | Member | ||
Mr. A. D. Patil | Member |
SR. NO | Name Of the Committee | Name Of the Faculty Member | Post |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Time Table Coordination | Mrs. P. D. Pawar | Coordinator |
Ms. S. S. Somwanshi | Member | ||
Mr. A. S. Kelkar | Member |
2 | All Institute Related Feedback | Mrs. P. G. Kaushik | Coordinator |
Mr. S. S. Gaddamwar | Member (MECH) | ||
Mrs. S. R. Jathe | Member (CSE) | ||
Mr. R. J. Memon | Member (CHEM) | ||
Mr. O. V. Chandure | Member (IT) | ||
Mrs. P. A. Bobade | Member (TEXT) | ||
Mr. P. A. Mokhadkar | Member (CIVIL) | ||
Mr. J. R. Sawant | Member (ELECT) | ||
Mr. V. S. Bharshankar | Member | ||
Mr. A. P. Date | Member (First Year) |
3 | Free Elective Coordination | Mr. A. P. Bakshi | Coordinator |
Mr. S. A. Wankhade | Member | ||
Mr. S. S. Kelkar | Member |
4 | University Examination work | Dr. P. N. Shrirao | Officer Incharge |
5 | University Practical Exam | Dr. P. N. Shrirao | Officer Incharge |
Mr. A. B. Rathod | Coordinator | ||
Mr. A. V. Gaikwad | Member (MECH) | ||
Ms. P. D. Pawar | Member (EXTC) | ||
Mr. A. P. Bakshi | Member (CSE) | ||
Mr. P. R. Chavan | Member (CHEM) | ||
Mr. O. V. Chandure | Member (IT) | ||
Mr. A. R. Rathod | Member (TEXT) | ||
Mr. K. Y. Naxane | Member (CIVIL) | ||
Mr. A. S. Shirbhate | Member (ELECT) | ||
Mrs. K. S. Chandan | Member (FIRST YEAR) |
6 | Computer Center CET, JEE Exams & Other Online examinations | Mr. V. R.. Shelke | Coordinator |
Mr. M. K. Popat | Member | ||
Mr. A. P. Navghare | Member | ||
Mr. Akash Yadav | Member | ||
Mr. P. G. Dehankar | Member | ||
Mr. S. R. Shinde | Member | ||
Mr. N. B. Bhanarkar | Member |
7 | Institute Academic Committee | Principal | Chairman |
All Hods And Coordinators | Members |
8 | Monitoring of Attendance | Dr. A. Ameen | Coordinator |
Mr. R. J. Memon | Member | ||
Mr. A. S. Fendar | Member |
9 | Backlog Eradication Program | Dr. S. H. Amley | Coordinator |
Ms. M. A. Sethia | Member | ||
Mr. S. T. Taide | Member |
10 | Sessional Exam Coordinator | Mr. S. T. Taide | Coordinator |
Mr. M. S. Gorde | Member (MECH) | ||
Mr. B. M. Farukh | Member (EXTC) | ||
Mr. A. S. Shirbhate | Member (EE) | ||
Mr. R. P. Sawant | Member (TEXT) | ||
Mrs. V. S. Ghoderao | Member (CHEM) | ||
Mr. O. S. Chandure | Member (IT) | ||
Mr. A. R. Giri | Member (CIVIL) | ||
Mr. S. T. Taide | Member (FIRST YEAR) | ||
Mr. S. M. Inzalkar | Member (CSE) |
11 | Result Analysis and Improvement | Dr. A. Ameen | Coordinator |
Mr. R. S. Ambade | Member (MECH) | ||
Mrs. S. R. Jathe | Member (CSE) | ||
Ms. M. S. Sethia | Member (CIVIL) | ||
Mrs. P. G. Kaushik | Member (EXTC) | ||
Mr. R. J. Memon | Member (CHEM) | ||
Mr. P. A. Mokhadkar | Member (First Year) | ||
Mr. S. G. Phiske | Member (ee) | ||
Dr. A. R. Rathod | Member (text) |
SR. NO | Name Of the Committee | Name Of the Faculty Member | Post |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Students Discipline | Dr. S. S. Patalbansi | Coordinator |
All Class I/c | Member | ||
Mr. A. S. Fendar | Member | ||
Mr. M. P. Pachkawade | Member | ||
Mr. P. P. Ramteke | Member |
2 | SRC related work | Dr. V. R. Gandhewar | Coordinator |
Dr. G. S. Kakad | Coordinator | ||
Mr. A. P. Gulhane | Member |
3 | Students Grievance Monitoring Cell | Dr. U. V. Kongre | Coordinator |
All Hods | Members |
4 | National Service Scheme (NSS) | Mr. A. B. Rathod | Programme Officer |
Mr. S. C. Jirapure | Member (MECH) | ||
Mrs. P. D. Pawar | Member (EXTC) | ||
Mrs. D. H. Bhaid | Member (FIRST YEAR) | ||
Mrs. P. A. Bobade | Member (TEXT) | ||
Mr. M. A. Jirapure | Member (CIVIL) | ||
Mr. R. J. Memon | Member (CHEM) | ||
Mr. J. R. Sawant | Member (ELECT) |
5 | ISTE & Other Staff and Students Chapters | Dr. P. N. Shrirao | Coordinator |
Mr. C. S. Dhamande | Member |
6 | Sport and Cultural Activities | Mr. A. S. Fender | Coordinator |
Mr. A. W. Bobade | Member | ||
Ms. M. A. Jawade | Member |
7 | College Annual Gathering | Dr. P. M. Pandit | Coordinator |
Mrs. R. N. Pantawane | Member | ||
Mr. A. V. Gaikwad | Member | ||
Mr. A. R. Ambadekar | Member | ||
Mr. P. S. Belgaonkar | Member | ||
Mr. J. R. Sawant | Member |
8 | Ganpati Festival | Mr. A. S. Fendar | Coordinator |
Mr. A. P. Bakshi | Member | ||
Mr. S. S. Patalbansi | Member | ||
Mr. V. M. Thakre | Member | ||
Mr. V. S. Bharshankar | Member | ||
Mr. V. S. Mahalle | Member |
9 | Students & Parents Counselling Cell | Dr. A. P. Pardey | Coordinator |
Dr. P. M. Pandit | Member | ||
Dr. G. S. Kakad | Member |
10 | Students Uniform Committee | Dr. A. R. Rathod | Coordinator |
Mr. N. V. Karche | Member | ||
Mr. P. S. Bhagwat | Member |
11 | College Magazine Committee | Mr. A. P. Jadhao | Coordinator |
Mr. A. R. Rathod | Member | ||
Mr. H. H. Mehta | Member | ||
Mr. A. N. Shire | Member | ||
Mr. M. K. Popat | Member | ||
Mr. R. S. Ingole | Member |
12 | Hostel Management Committee | Dr. U. V. Kongre | Coordinator |
Mr. P. R. Chavan | Member | ||
Mr. S. C. Jirapure | Member | ||
Mr. J. R. Sawant | Hostel Warden | ||
Mr. S. S. Patalbansi | Member | ||
Mr. S. D. Lokhande | Member | ||
Mr. N. P. Shendre | Member |
13 | Anti Ragging Committee | Dr. R. P. Wankhade | Coordinator |
All Hods | Members | ||
Dr. U. V. Kongre | Member |
14 | IIPC Cell | Mr. S. T. Taide | Coordinator |
Dr. S. S. Patalbansi & All Hods | Member | ||
Mr. S. V. Pachkate | Member | ||
Mr. C. O. Pinjarkar | Member |
SR. NO | Name Of the Committee | Name Of the Faculty Member | Post |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ph. D. Admission and Control | Dr. S. V. Bhalerao | Coordinator |
Mr. P. M. Dhawale | Member |
2 | Research Proposal Preparation Committee | Mr. M. B. Faruk | Member (EXTC) |
Mr. A. N. Kazi | Member (CSE) | ||
Dr. P. R. Tayde | Member (CHEM) | ||
Mr. A. D. Patil | Member (IT) | ||
Mr. N. V. Karche | Member (TEXT) | ||
Mr. A. S. Shinde | Member (CIVIL) | ||
Mr. A. A. Gophane | Member (ELECT) | ||
Mrs. D. H. Bhaid | Member (FIRST YEAR) | ||
Mr. A. N. Shire | Coordinator |
3 | International, National Conferences, STTP, Publications, Training for Staff & Students | Dr. S. V. Bhalerao | Coordinator |
Dr. R. M. Sherekar | Member (MECH) | ||
Mr. A. B. Rathod | Member (EXTC) | ||
Dr. P. R. Tayde | Member (CHEM) | ||
Mr. O. V. Chandure | Member (IT) | ||
Dr. S. K. Soni | Member (TEXT) | ||
Ms. M. S. Sethia | Member (CIVIL) | ||
Mr. P. R. Kale | Member (ELECT) | ||
Mr. M. K. Popat | Member (CSE) |
4 | Institute to Institute National and International Collaboration | Mr. M. B. Faruk | Member |
Dr. R. U. Sambhe | Coordinator |
5 | Institute Accreditation (NBA, NAAC) | Dr. S. V. Bhalerao | Coordinator |
Dr. P. N. Shrirao | Member | ||
Mr. S. S. Gaddamwar | Member |
SR. NO | Name Of the Committee | Name Of the Faculty Member | Post |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Admission Committee | Mr. H. G. Langar | Member (EXTC) |
Mr. P. A. Mokhadkar | Member (CIVIL) | ||
Mr. A. D. Patil | Member (CSE) |
2 | Facilitation Center at Institute | Dr. R. P Wankhade | Coordinator |
Mr. A. V. Gaikwad | Coordinator | ||
Mr. R. S. Ambade | Member | ||
Ms. P. G. Kaushik | Member | ||
Mr. G. B. Kale | Member | ||
Mr. M. P. Pachkawade | Member | ||
Mr. C. O. Pinjarkar | Member | ||
Mr. R. S. Ingole | Member | ||
Mr. H. B. Khandare | Member | ||
Dr. R. M. Sherekar | Member | ||
Mr. C. S. Dhamande | Member | ||
Mr. S. G. Gaddamwar | Member | ||
Mr. O. V. Chandure | Member | ||
Mrs. S. R. Jathe | Member | ||
Ms. M. S. Sethia | Member | ||
Mr. S. W. Bhagat | Member | ||
Mr. Pritam Ramteke | Member | ||
Mr.p. G. Dehankar | Member | ||
Mr. A. R. Ambadekar | Member | ||
Mr. P. M. Deshmukh | Member | ||
Mr. R. A. Choukade | Member | ||
Mr. V. S. Mahalle | Member | ||
Mr. M. M. Jawalkar | Member |
3 | Admission Counselling Committee CET Online Exam, CAP Round etc. | Mr. S. T. Taide | Coordinator |
Dr. R. P. Wankhede | Member | ||
Mr. R.s.ambade | Member | ||
Mr. J. R. Sawant | Member | ||
Mr. R. P. Sawant | Member | ||
Mr. M. S. Gorde | Member | ||
Mr.a. R. Giri | Member | ||
Ms. P. D. Pawar | Member | ||
Ms. V. S. Ghoderao | Member | ||
Ms. K. S. Chandan | Member | ||
Ms. D. H. Bhaid | Member | ||
Mr. N. V. Karche | Member | ||
Mr. R. V. Phalke | Member | ||
Mr. A. S. Fendar | Member | ||
Mrs. P. A. Bobade | Member | ||
Mr. M. K. Popat | Member | ||
Mr. A. S. Shinde | Member | ||
Mr. P. G. Kuldiwar | Member | ||
Mr. N. K. Alone | Member | ||
Mr. R. R. Khan | Member | ||
Mr. R.k. Gedam | Member | ||
Mr. R. B. Dudhe | Member | ||
Mr. D. N. Pachkate | Member | ||
Mr. S. B. Sasankar | Member | ||
Mr. Akash Yadav | Member | ||
Mrs. N. V. Dighade | Member | ||
Mr. A. R. M. Ali | Member | ||
Mr. A. W. Bobade | Member |
SR. NO | Name Of the Committee | Name Of the Faculty Member | Post |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Training & Placement Cell | Mr. R. V. Phalke | Tpo |
Mr. S. C. Jirapure | Member (MECH) | ||
Mr. M. Faruk Bagwan | Member (EXTC) | ||
Mr. A. P. Bakshi | Member (CSE) | ||
Mr. P. R. Chavan | Member (CHEM) | ||
Mr. O. V. Chandure | Member (IT) | ||
Mr. R. P. Sawant | Member (TEXT) | ||
Mr. A. S. Shinde | Member (CIVIL) | ||
Mr. P. R. Kale | Member (ELECT) | ||
Mr. Manoj Shendre | Clerk | ||
Mr. H. B. Khandare | Peon |
2 | Industry Institute Interaction | Dr. R. M. Sherekar | Coordinator |
Dr. P. N. Shrirao | Member (MECH) | ||
Mr. A. A. Pachghare | Member (EXTC) | ||
Mr. C. S. Dhamande | Member (CSE) | ||
Dr. P. R. Tayde | Member (CHEM) | ||
Mr. O. V. Chandure | Member (IT) | ||
Mr. R. P. Sawant | Member (TEXT) | ||
Mr. A. S. Shinde | Member (CIVIL) | ||
Mr. P. R. Kale | Member (ELECT) |
3 | Entrepreneurship Development Cell & Start-up Cell | Dr. P. M. Pandit | Coordinator |
Mr. M. S. Gorde | Member (MECH) | ||
Mr. S. M. Inzalkar | Member (CSE) | ||
Mr. P. M. Dawale | Member (CHEM) | ||
Mr. R. P. Sawant | Member (TEXT) | ||
Mr. H. P. Rathi | Member (CIVIL) | ||
Mr. Sachin Phiske | Member (ELECT) | ||
Mr. H. P. Rathi | Member (Civil) | ||
Mr. S. M. Inzalkar | Member (CSE) |
4 | Alumni Association | Mr. A. P. Jadhao | Coordinator |
Dr. S. H. Amley | Member (CHEM) | ||
Mr. O. V. Chandure | Member (IT) | ||
Mr. S. C. Jirapure | Member (MECH) | ||
Ms. P. D. Pawar | Member (EXTC) | ||
Mr. S. M. Inzalkar | Member (CSE & IT) | ||
Mr. A. S. Shinde | Member (CIVIL) | ||
Mr. A. A. Gophane | Member (ELECT) |
5 | News & Publicity | Dr. M. K. Labsetwar | Coordinator |
Mr. P. M. Dhawale | Member | ||
Mr. S. C. Jirapure | Member (MECH) | ||
Mr. A. A. Pachghare | Member (EXTC) | ||
Mr. S. M. Inzalkar | Member (CSE) | ||
Mr. A. D. Patil | Member (IT) | ||
Mr. R. P. Sawant | Member (TEXT) | ||
Mr. P. A. Mokhadkar | Member (CIVIL) | ||
Mr. J. R. Sawant | Member (ELECT) | ||
Mr. P. M. Dhawale | Member (CHEM) |
SR. NO | Name Of the Committee | Name Of the Faculty Member | Post |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Website updating & Social Networking | Ms. M. S. Sethia | Member |
Mr. N. P. Shirbhate | Member | ||
Mr. A. R. Ambadekar | Member | ||
Mr. V. R. Shelke | Coordinator |
2 | Electrical Maintenance Committee | Mr. A. D. Borkhade | Coordinator |
Mr. S. G. Phiske | Member | ||
Mr. Suhas. Lokhande | Member | ||
Mr. V. M. Thakre | Member | ||
Mr. G. N. Meshram | Member |
3 | Computer Hardware Maintenance | Mr. V. R. Shelke | Coordinator |
Mr. A. M. Kazi | Member | ||
Mr. D. V. Narange | Member |
4 | Garden Development & Maintenance | Mr. A. V. Gaikwad | Coordinator |
Mr. U. W. Kaware | Advisor | ||
Mr. R. S. Ingole | Member | ||
Mr. K. D. Mohorkar | Member | ||
Mr. P. M. Deshmukh | Member |
5 | Canteen Committee Development | Mr. R. S. Ambade | Coordinator |
Mr. H. H. Tank | Member | ||
Mr. D. D. Shirbhate | Member | ||
Mr. K. D. Moharkar | Member | ||
Mr. A. W. Bobade | Member | ||
Mr. V. N. Vilayatkar | Member |
6 | College Campus and Hostel Housekeeping Committee ( General Care, Cleanliness, Orderliness and Maintenance of Water Tanks and recruitment) | Mr. S. S. Patalbansi | Coordinator |
Mr. H. H. Tank | Coordinator | ||
Mr. A. P. Navghare | Member | ||
Mr. R. J. Memon | Member (CHEM) | ||
Mr. C. S. Dhamande | Member (CSE) | ||
Mr. A. M. Choube | Member (MECH) | ||
Mr. A. A. Pachghare | Member (EXTC) | ||
Mr. A. N. Kazi | Member (CSE) | ||
Mrs. P. A. Bobade | Member (TEXT) | ||
Mr. P. S. Gawande | Member (CIVIL) | ||
Mr. S. G. Phiske | Member (ELECT) | ||
Ms. D. H. Bhaid | Member (FIRST YEAR) | ||
Mr. R. B. Deshmukh | Member (Library) | ||
All Peons | Member | ||
Mr. R. J. Memon | Member (CHEM) |
7 | Maintenance of general amenities such as Seminar Hall, Conference Room, other common rooms, etc. | Mr. A. B. Rathod | Coordinator |
Mr. V. M. Thakre | Member | ||
Mr. S. V. Pachkate | Member | ||
Mr. A. S. Kelkar | Member |
8 | Maintenance committee (Carpentry & Welding) | Dr. R. M. Sherekar | Coordinator |
Mr. R. V. Paropate | Member | ||
Mr. V. N. Vilayatkar | Member | ||
Mr. V. B. Pawar | Member | ||
Mr. N. K. Alone | Member | ||
Mr. P. G. Kuldiwar | Member | ||
Mr. A. R. M. Ali | Member |
9 | Material Scrap/Disposal Committee | Mrs. P. D. Pawar | Coordinator |
Mr. S. V. Kapse | Member | ||
Mr. N. M. Dixit | Member | ||
All Peons | Member |
10 | Safety Committee | Dr. S. S. Patalbansi | Coordinator |
Mr. S. A. Wankhade | Member |
11 | Water Supply and Drinking water related work | Dr. A. R. Rathod | Coordinator |
Dr. P. N. Shrirao | Member | ||
Mr. K. Y. Naxane | Member | ||
Mr. S. S. Kelkar | Member | ||
Mr. Nitin Shendre | Member | ||
Mr. P. C. Shumkar | Member |
12 | Networking & Digital Campus | Mr. V. R. Shelke | Coordinator |
Mr. A. N. Kazi | Member | ||
Mr. A. S. Yadav | Member | ||
Mr. P. G. Dehankar | Member | ||
Mr. S. W. Bhagat | Member |
13 | CCTV maintenance and related work | Mr. A. D. Patil | Coordinator |
Mr. B. M. Farukh | Member | ||
Mr. A. P. Navghare | Member | ||
Mr. R. B. Dudhe | Member | ||
Mr. S. D. Dethe | Member | ||
Mr. A. B. Waghchore | Member |
14 | New Fabrication/development Mechanical Engg related. | Dr. P. N. Shrirao | Coordinator |
Mr. R. V. Paropte | Member | ||
Mr. A. M. Choube | Member | ||
Mr. V. N. Vilayatkar | Member | ||
Mr. Vishal Pawar | Member | ||
Mr. P. G. Kuldiwar | Member | ||
Mr. N. K. Alone | Member | ||
Mr. S G. Korde | Member |
15 | Civil Maintenance related work | Mr. A. R. Giri | Coordinator |
Mr. M. A. Jirapure | Member | ||
Mr. N. P. Shendre | Member |
SR. NO | Name Of the Committee | Name Of the Faculty Member | Post |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Revenue Generation Cell (Grants and Fundings, Govt. Schemes, Unnat Bharat, RUSA, Skilled Development etc.) | Dr. S. K. Soni | Coordinator |
Mr. A. B. Rathod | Member (EXTC) | ||
Mr. A. N. Kazi | Member (CSE) | ||
Dr. P. R. Tayde | Member (CHEM) | ||
Mr. R. P. Sawant | Member (TEXT) | ||
Mr. Y. R. Borkar | Member (CIVIL) | ||
Mr. M. S. Gorde | Member (MECH) | ||
Mr. A. A. Gophane | Member (ELECT) |
2 | All work related to Academic Audit / Staff Audit, API etc. | Dr. R. U. Sambhe | Coordinator |
Dr. A. Ameen | Member | ||
Dr. A. D. Raut | Member | ||
Dr. S. H. Amaley | Member | ||
Dr. P. N. Shrirao | Member | ||
Dr. P. R. Tayde | Member | ||
Mr. A. P. Jadhao | Member | ||
Mr. Y. S. Shelke | Member |
3 | Staff Annual Performance Appraisal | Dr. S. K. Soni | Coordinator |
Dr. S. H. Amaley | Member | ||
Dr. R. P. Wankhede | Member | ||
Mr. A. N. Chaube | Member | ||
Mr. Y. S. Shelke | Member |
4 | Incubation Center | Dr. P. R. Tayde | Coordinator |
Dr. A. P. Jadhav | Member | ||
Mr. J. R. Sawant | Member |
Copyrights © JDIET. All rights reserved.